$255,000.00 ($230.56 / sqft )
9630 Club South Circle 6202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Live the country club lifestyle in this tastefully updated condo at club south cir. , a popular community within stoneybrook golf & country club. Luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1106 sqft
- Approx. 1.49 acres
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice