$179,000.00 ($111.88 / sqft )
5400 34th Street W D11 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home to carefree Florida Living in Bradentons well established, Morton Village! Experience the easy, maintenance free lifestyle youve been dreaming of in this desirable 55+ community. Here, yo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Approx. 14.70 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Helaine Giddens
- DMCA Notice