$474,900.00 ($192.27 / sqft )
265 Potenza Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Why wait to build when this better than new 2024 home in venice is already complete with designer upgrades, private preserve views, and move in ready convenience? Welcome to 265 potenza loop in the ga
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2470 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Tiffany Kosakowski
- DMCA Notice