$899,000.00 ($207.29 / sqft )
13918 Old Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRIVATE POOL, OUTDOOR KITCHEN, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR, 3 CAR GARAGE, AND NO CDD! Welcome to this beautifully designed Kiawah model built by award winning Neal Communities, located in the highly desirab
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4337 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Jeff Scholl
- DMCA Notice