$2,400.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
8544 Canyon Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the lifestyle everyone is talking about in North River Ranch with this beautifully positioned end unit townhome, available as an annual unfurnished rental. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2284 sqft
- Provided by REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
- Contact Brian ODonnell
- DMCA Notice