$3,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )
13744 Old Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or game room, located in the amenity rich gated community of Canoe Creek. The kitchen features a large island, walk
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3411 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sherry Johnson
- DMCA Notice