$2,500.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
3255 Ramblewood Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Quiet gated townhouse setting with swimming pool. Corner unit with four private outdoor spaces! Recently updated kitchen with new dishwasher & spacious counters with an island. Dining area & living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1293 sqft
- Approx. 28.51 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Christina Vescovo
- DMCA Notice