$369,900.00 ($157.07 / sqft )
5721 Silverbridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home! This beautifully maintained townhouse in the sought after Harmony community of Lakewood Ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step inside
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2355 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Andrea Capek
- DMCA Notice