$415,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )
4503 4th Avenue Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a versatile layout, thoughtful upgrades, and flexible living spaces designed to complement a variety of lifestyles. With a separate living ro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2461 sqft
- Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- Contact Carly Heiser, PLLC
- DMCA Notice