$295,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )
5456 Hampstead Heath 20 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fabulous location and views! Tranquil pond and golf course views from this bright end unit in The Meadows, a park like oasis 15 minutes from downtown. In the desirable maintenance free Hampstead Heath
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1829 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Fernando Viteri, PA
- DMCA Notice