$2,695,000.00 ($505.34 / sqft )
19443 Beacon Park Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Positioned on over half an acre in the sought after gated community of The Concession, this modern and stylish residence built in 2023 encompasses 3,460 square feet of generously proportioned one stor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5333 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Tina Ciaccio, P.A.
- DMCA Notice