$575,000.00 ($285.22 / sqft )
7131 Kensington Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Behind the gates of the sought after University Park Country Club community, this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence with a private office offers the perfect blend of comfort, eleg
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Dennis Blazey
- DMCA Notice