$1,575.00 ($0.88 / sqft )
251 Caribbean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 bedrooms 2 bath Townhouse in Davenport community of Island Club West. MUST ADD $225 for water/power monthly, NO PETS ALLOWED. This property is in a community with great amenities including a clubhou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY SHOP UNLIMITED INC
- Contact Carmen Rivera
- DMCA Notice