$1,625.00 ($0.95 / sqft )
1613 Sail Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom home in the heart of Poincianacomplete with brand new carpet, fresh interior paint, and a bright, move in ready feel. Featuring an ideal split floor plan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1711 sqft
- Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
- Contact Jacob Hara
- DMCA Notice