Active
Property Photos
1613 Sail Drive
  1. Image 1 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  2. Image 2 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  3. Image 3 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  4. Image 4 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  5. Image 5 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  6. Image 6 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  7. Image 7 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  8. Image 8 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  9. Image 9 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  10. Image 10 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  11. Image 11 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  12. Image 12 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  13. Image 13 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  14. Image 14 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  15. Image 15 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  16. Image 16 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  17. Image 17 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  18. Image 18 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  19. Image 19 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  20. Image 20 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  21. Image 21 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  22. Image 22 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  23. Image 23 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  24. Image 24 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  25. Image 25 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  26. Image 26 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  27. Image 27 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  28. Image 28 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  29. Image 29 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  30. Image 30 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  31. Image 31 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
  32. Image 32 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,625

Address: 1613 Sail Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759

Description

Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom home in the heart of Poincianacomplete with brand new carpet, fresh interior paint, and a bright, move in ready feel. Featuring an ideal split floor plan, youll enjoy the comfort of formal living and dining areas PLUS a spacious family room, giving you all the space you need for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near major roads, you're just minutes from theme parks, shopping, schools, the hospital, and the community collegemaking everyday living a breeze.This is an opportunity you dont want to miss. Homes this clean and well located go fastschedule your viewing today! All Innovation Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $45.00/month which includes liability insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), on demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. Price may be reduced depending on tenants desire to add pest control and/or provide proof of adequate insurance coverage. HOW TO APPLY: 1. Visit the website of Innovation Property Management, Inc. 2. Click "Rentals" at the top of the page. 3. Find the rental unit you are interested in on the list and click "Apply Now.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5139633 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1613 Sail Drive
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $1,625
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1711
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 162
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.0836 / -81.4953
  • County: POLK
  • City: POINCIANA
  • Zipcode: 34759
  • Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  • Contact: Jacob Hara
  • 407-518-7653
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1711.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-28-02-934710-018120
  • Views: 89
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Management, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1314 Congo Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,900.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

1314 Congo Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Property available for rent 3/2 in the heart of Poinciana. Beautiful brand new home featuring open floor plan, modern kitchen, spacious bedrooms, and large backyard. Move in ready. Background and cre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686872
  2. Provided by IMANA REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Ruth Cantillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 431 Rainbow  , POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

431 Rainbow More Like This

Looking for a new construction home but don't want neighbors that you can reach out and touch? You have found it in this marvelous 3 bedroom, 2 bath house in the rapidly growing community of Poinciana

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5107216
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Renee Anthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 829 Blanc Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,700.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

829 Blanc Court Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT: Spacious 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms with covered and screened back porch.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141952
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Peters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 466 Flamingo, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,495.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

466 Flamingo Virtual Tour More Like This

This property is move in ready! Very well kept, The ideal home for first time home buyer! Clean! Quite neighborhood, Spit bedroom, Fence,, Hospital, clinics, Pharmacy. Restaurants, close by.. Must see

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  4. Approx. 180.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143937
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Victor Carrion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Albatross Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

401 Albatross Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

1/2 Duplex for rent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145162
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rene Ladera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 865 Adour Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,850.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

865 Adour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice 3/2/2 in quiet neighborhood is waiting for you.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145277
  2. Provided by PATRON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronel Lubin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Ocean Bluff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

145 Ocean Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now for rent. Recently remodeled and painting. Gated Community. 3 bedroom, 2 bath. This property has a great community facilities how pool, tennis court located less than 10 miles of shoppin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145963
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 611 Linnet Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,800.00 ($0.24 / sqft )

611 Linnet Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Great rental opportunity! This home offers a functional layout, plenty of living space, and a convenient location near schools, shopping, and major roadways. Available nowschedule your showing today!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7357 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147281
  2. Provided by MARLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Landrua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Trout Way A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

10 Trout Way A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this charming duplex that combines comfort and style in the heart of Florida. With spacious layouts and bright rooms, this home is ideal for families or investors alike. Enjoy a modern kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147643
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 510 Eagle Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

510 Eagle Court More Like This

This 3/2 home is tiled throughout with an update kitchen featuring quartz countertop. No rear neighbors. A must see.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148455
  2. Provided by PARADISE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Beverly Simmons-Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin