$420,000.00 ($169.90 / sqft )
3795 Sagefield Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Corner lot, two story single family residence located in Harmony Central, no CDD in this community. Offering a functional and efficient open floor plan with well defined living spaces. The main level
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2472 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
- Contact Ada Nieves
- DMCA Notice