$1,995.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
13500 Turtle Marsh Loop 837 More Like This Login To Like
This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located on the third floor and has a beautiful screened balcony to relax and unwind. It features a great room, split floor plan & designated covered parking and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1276 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
- Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
- DMCA Notice