$599,900.00 ($202.81 / sqft )
6670 Bay Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6670 Bayshore Drive in beautiful Saint Cloud, Florida a rare waterfront retreat on the shores of stunning Bay Lake, nestled within the sought after Bay Lake Ranch community. Situated on jus
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2958 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN GROUNDS REALTY LLC
- Contact Madie Zilke
- DMCA Notice