$250,000.00 ($200.48 / sqft )
3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Huge price Reduction! Prepare to be impressed by this stunning condo located in the most desirable area of Metro West. This modern unit comes with a lot of upgrades. The spacious, open concept living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1247 sqft
- Provided by GRAHAM REALTY INC
- Contact Ruth Hidalgo
- DMCA Notice