$1,650.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
8908 Legacy Court 16 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor in sought after Legacy Dunes. Amenities include Clubhouse, 2 resort style swimming pools with one heated. Golf practice cage, fitness center, te
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1267 sqft
- Provided by FRONTLINE FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
- Contact Alan Martin
- DMCA Notice