$1,595.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a bright 900 sq ft layout with tile throughout, a spacious partially fenced backyard, and a convenient 1 car carport. Recent improvements include a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by DAVIS REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Amanda Davis-Hollingsed
- DMCA Notice