$237,000.00 ($211.61 / sqft )
354 Cervantes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a comfortable and functional layout. The first floor features a spacious living area, open kitchen, dining space, convenient half bath, laundry closet with was
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Ana Manzo
- DMCA Notice