$619,900.00 ($204.86 / sqft )
1756 Tanglewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Property in excellent condition! SOLD AS IS! * You have to see it to believe it! * NO HOA* PLUS A PRIVATE NICE POOL, AND ALMOST 1 ACRE LOT FOR YOUR PRIVACY. *For your convenience, this property is equ
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3026 sqft
- Provided by TOP SAVING REALTY
- Contact Sonya Dietsch
- DMCA Notice