$499,000.00 ($153.07 / sqft )
2215 Camden Park Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
No CDD. Low HOA. Rare 3 car garage. No rear neighbors. Move in ready with upgrades throughout in guard gated Providence Golf Club. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on an oversized lot and offer
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3260 sqft
- Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
- Contact Terri Cristaldi
- DMCA Notice