$264,900.00 ($180.20 / sqft )
4004 Santa Maria Drive 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
A rare 4 bedroom opportunity in Venetian Bay Villages, strategically priced to generate immediate interest. Welcome to Magnolia House, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering a unique blend of space, f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1470 sqft
- Provided by NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
- Contact Edison Cardenas
- DMCA Notice