Active
Property Photos
4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  1. Image 1 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  2. Image 2 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  3. Image 3 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  4. Image 4 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  5. Image 5 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  6. Image 6 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  7. Image 7 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  8. Image 8 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  9. Image 9 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  10. Image 10 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  11. Image 11 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  12. Image 12 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  13. Image 13 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  14. Image 14 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  15. Image 15 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  16. Image 16 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  17. Image 17 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  18. Image 18 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  19. Image 19 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  20. Image 20 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  21. Image 21 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  22. Image 22 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  23. Image 23 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  24. Image 24 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  25. Image 25 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  26. Image 26 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  27. Image 27 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  28. Image 28 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  29. Image 29 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  30. Image 30 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  31. Image 31 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  32. Image 32 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  33. Image 33 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  34. Image 34 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  35. Image 35 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  36. Image 36 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  37. Image 37 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  38. Image 38 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  39. Image 39 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  40. Image 40 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  41. Image 41 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  42. Image 42 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  43. Image 43 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  44. Image 44 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  45. Image 45 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  46. Image 46 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  47. Image 47 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  48. Image 48 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  49. Image 49 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  50. Image 50 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  51. Image 51 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  52. Image 52 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  53. Image 53 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  54. Image 54 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  55. Image 55 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  56. Image 56 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  57. Image 57 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  58. Image 58 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  59. Image 59 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  60. Image 60 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  61. Image 61 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  62. Image 62 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  63. Image 63 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  64. Image 64 of 64 For 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $264,900

Address: 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741

Description

A rare 4 bedroom opportunity in Venetian Bay Villages, strategically priced to generate immediate interest. Welcome to Magnolia House, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering a unique blend of space, flexibility, and resort style living in one of Kissimmees most sought after gated communities. This approximately 1,470 SF residence stands out for its highly desirable layout, designed to accommodate todays most versatile buyerswhether as a primary residence, second home, long term rental, or vacation use property. Set within Venetian Bay Villages, residents enjoy 24/7 gated access and a curated resort lifestyle. These amenities include three catch and release fishing lakes, a Jacuzzi, four swimming pools, fitness center, clubhouse, playground, and sports courtscreating a living experience that feels both relaxed and elevated. Positioned near major Central Florida attractions, shopping, and dining, Magnolia House delivers both lifestyle appeal and strong market desirability in a location known for consistent demand. This property is being launched with a high exposure strategy and competitive pricing designed to attract strong buyer activity early. Buyers are encouraged to act quickly.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Adult Community
  • MLS#: S5147653 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $264,900
  • Price sqft: $180
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1470
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 20
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden, Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1470.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Curb Parking, Guest, On Street, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Gated, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Vehicle Restrictions, Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control, Private Road, Recreational Facilities, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 516.89
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Carlos Cassidy
  • Association Phone: 4073434933
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Accessibility Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VENETIAN BAY VILLAGES CONDO PHASE 3 CB 7 PGS 111-112 OR 2782/1205 BLDG 49 UNIT 108
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-25-29-2283-0049-1080
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Coastal, Florida
  • Unit Number: 108
  • Views: 69
  • Zoning Code: RC-2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2200 San Zanobi Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$310,000.00 ($210.88 / sqft )

2200 San Zanobi Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a comfortable townhome style condominium in the Venetian Bay community for your next vacation home, short term rental or primary residence? Look no further than this fantastic and well mai

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5102991
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,900.00 ($190.41 / sqft )

4004 Santa Maria Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 Story Home in Gated Community Great for Living, Vacation, or Rental Income This is a wonderful opportunity to own a fully furnished 2 story home located in a quiet, gated community wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130668
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Garcia Betancur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$260,000.00 ($200.62 / sqft )

4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

New AC Unit inside & outside on 3/11/2026! Come see this comfortable and perfectly situated townhouse in the highly sought after, gated resort style community of Venetian Bay! This charming 3 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131070
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 Bermuda Lakes Lane 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$245,000.00 ($200.82 / sqft )

1201 Bermuda Lakes Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Gables at Lakeside community. This spacious second floor unit offers a private entrance and peaceful pond views, crea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135985
  2. Provided by CAINAN BA LLC
  3. Contact Cainan Almeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2018 Estancia Circle C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$275,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

2018 Estancia Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a rare 2 car garage located in a desirable Kissimmee community. This spacious home features an open and functional layout, generous bedrooms, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145367
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2280 San Vital Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$249,900.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

2280 San Vital Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse located in the gated resort style community of Venetian Bay Villages. This well maintained unit features an open floor plan with a kit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146946
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Tony Zuco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 Whitestone Circle 205, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$239,000.00 ($166.78 / sqft )

3301 Whitestone Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price to Sell! Beautiful second floor condo with elevator access located in a desirable gated community. This spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a split floor plan for added privac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149024
  2. Provided by ORIGINAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha Espinel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$264,855.00 ($45.41 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the exclusive Venetian Bay Community! The property has recently been updated in the kitchen and bathrooms, featuring brand new high e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330018
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Roel Sarmago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,999.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your vacation lifestyle! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story condo is located in the highly desirable Venetian Villages resort community. Perfect for either a primary residence o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356070
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Millie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2216 Grand Cayman Court 1425, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$249,900.00 ($243.57 / sqft )

2216 Grand Cayman Court 1425 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Villas del Sol at Kissimmee and enjoy true resort style living just minutes from the world famous Disney parks. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a bright, open lay

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363874
  2. Provided by BROKERNATION REAL ESTATE DORAL
  3. Contact Daylan Rubido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin