$3,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )
215 Strathmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market and ready for immediate move in! Welcome to your dream home in a gated community! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home is truly one of a kind. Featuring two master suites,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3976 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
- Contact Lorena Moscoso
- DMCA Notice