$455,000.00 ($131.43 / sqft )
686 Irvine Ranch Rd Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this siena model with 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms, plus a den/study located in the alta vista subdivision in solivita. This home offers two views, both conservation and pond views. No need t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3462 sqft
- Provided by BORCHINI REALTY
- Contact Dale Pautz
- DMCA Notice