$490,000.00 ($177.22 / sqft )
8515 Palm Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is a unfurnished 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom property located at 8515 Palm Harbour Dr in Kissimmee Florida in the prestigious Emerald Island Resort with a 24 hour gated and guarded community, just
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2765 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN IDEAL HOMES, LLC
- Contact Bernard Scarpa
- DMCA Notice