$1,295.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor apartment with views of Lake Morton. Conveniently located within walking, biking, or rolling distance to Downtown Lakeland, offering a variety of
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN REALTY
- Contact Christa Dunbar-Wieczorek
- DMCA Notice