$249,000.00 ($170.55 / sqft )
6347 Egret Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable 55+ golf cart friendly community of Sandpiper Golf & Country Club. Idea
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
- Contact Diana Brown
- DMCA Notice