$259,000.00 ($148.34 / sqft )
1241 Shamrock Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful canal front home in a quiet neighborhood with access to Little Lake Jackson and Lake Jackson. Step inside to a welcoming foyer with a coat closet, leading into an open living/great room and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1746 sqft
- Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- Contact BJ Wagner
- DMCA Notice