Active
Property Photos
4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  1. Image 1 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  2. Image 2 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  3. Image 3 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  4. Image 4 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  5. Image 5 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  6. Image 6 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  7. Image 7 For 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,575

Address: 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313, Lauderhill, FL 33319

Description

This very nice spacious condo, close in patio. It has a full size bathroom with a half bathroom and a walk in closet with extra storage space. The unit includes water, trash, basic cable, and basic Internet. The property is conveniently located near all major highways, Sawgrass Mall, and other shopping centers. Its also just a 10 minute drive from the beach and a 15 minute drive from Las Olas. This property wont last long!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10526214 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $1,575
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 36
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Wood
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest
Utilities
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: INVERRARY GARDENS CONDO I UNIT 4313 PER CDO BK/PG: 13016/308
  • Parcel Number: 494122DC0440
  • Unit Number: 4313
  • Views: 104
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4164 Inverrary Drive 806, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,600.00

4164 Inverrary Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking view from this condo's expansive balcony. Floors are tiled throughout,Central Air Condition, Washer & Dryer, Walk in Closet. Master bath has a jacuzzi tub. Very Clean,Newer cabinets in ba

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541886
  2. Provided by MR Realty of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 907, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,500.00

4174 Inverrary Drive 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice property just listed! A cozy yet very spacious apartment that's perfect for one or two people, look no further!Beautiful view from the 9th floor balcony. Stainless steel appliances and Stackable

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10550577
  2. Provided by One Market Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4170 Inverrary Drive 211, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,875.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

4170 Inverrary Drive 211 More Like This

Huge master bedroom***End unit is close to the stairs NO need to use the lobby***Owner will provide a dehumidifier***Close to bus route, banks, and shopping***

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000441
  2. Provided by Infiniti Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3650 Inverrary Drive 1k, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

3650 Inverrary Drive 1k Virtual Tour More Like This

Great one bedroom one and 1/2 bath ready to move in, Tile floors all throughout, screened balcony, great location, awesome amenities, club house, Association has some requirements.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010582
  2. Provided by Village Realty & Investments C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3771 Environ Boulevard 550, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,450.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

3771 Environ Boulevard 550 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great gated community. Card entry to building. Updated, clean spacious apartment. This is a senior 55+ community. Credit score 670+. Income $42k single, $60K couple. Too many amenities to list. (even

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022760
  2. Provided by Sun Sales Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Falls Circle Drive 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,800.00

6100 Falls Circle Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful, move in ready, freshly painted, spacious 2nd floor condo overlooking the pool. White on white Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large open floorplan with laminate flooring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505966
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 62nd Street 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

6300 62nd Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Special Only 2 Months to Move In! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA condo in Bermuda Club! Spacious third floor unit with elevator and peaceful lake views. Features include a large primary bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524362
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 Falls Cir Drive 412, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

6300 Falls Cir Drive 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo with Golf View Falls of Inverrary.Enjoy this bright, open layout condo in a quiet gated community. Both bedrooms are master suites with walk in closets and updated bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536446
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5860 64th Avenue 307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$1,450.00

5860 64th Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the quiet 55+ bermuda club community. Updated kitchen and bath. Clubhouse, pools, tennis courts, putting green and more amenities for fun and leisure. This community is

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544117
  2. Provided by Zeff Realty LLC,
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3710 Inverrary Drive 1y, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,540.00

3710 Inverrary Drive 1y Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious corner unit featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathrooms, plus a screened patio ideally located on the first floor with parking conveniently right outside the unit. Enjoy brand new laminate flooring t

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545423
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin