Active
Property Photos
4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  1. Image 1 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  2. Image 2 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  3. Image 3 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  4. Image 4 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  5. Image 5 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  6. Image 6 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  7. Image 7 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  8. Image 8 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  9. Image 9 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  10. Image 10 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  11. Image 11 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  12. Image 12 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  13. Image 13 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  14. Image 14 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  15. Image 15 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  16. Image 16 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  17. Image 17 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  18. Image 18 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  19. Image 19 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  20. Image 20 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  21. Image 21 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  22. Image 22 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  23. Image 23 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  24. Image 24 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  25. Image 25 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  26. Image 26 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  27. Image 27 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  28. Image 28 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  29. Image 29 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  30. Image 30 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  31. Image 31 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  32. Image 32 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  33. Image 33 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  34. Image 34 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  35. Image 35 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  36. Image 36 For 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,500

Address: 4174 Inverrary Drive 907, Lauderhill, FL 33319

Description

Nice property just listed! A cozy yet very spacious apartment that's perfect for one or two people, look no further!Beautiful view from the 9th floor balcony. Stainless steel appliances and Stackable washer and dryer inside the condo for your convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10550577 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4174 Inverrary Drive 907
  • Viewed: 87
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 99
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Guest
Utilities
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE MANORS OF INVERRARY XI CONDO UNIT 907 PER CDO BK/PG: 5954/422
  • Parcel Number: 494123GG1240
  • Unit Number: 907
  • Views: 87
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3531 50th Avenue 609, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$1,350.00

3531 50th Avenue 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in a 55+ community. This 1/1 unit features an enclosed patio that could be used as an extra room. It boasts an excellent location, a kitchen and bathroom with granite countertops, and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10541010
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4164 Inverrary Drive 806, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,600.00

4164 Inverrary Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking view from this condo's expansive balcony. Floors are tiled throughout,Central Air Condition, Washer & Dryer, Walk in Closet. Master bath has a jacuzzi tub. Very Clean,Newer cabinets in ba

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541886
  2. Provided by MR Realty of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5940 64th Avenue 106, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,400.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

5940 64th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002418
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3650 Inverrary Drive 1k, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

3650 Inverrary Drive 1k Virtual Tour More Like This

Great one bedroom one and 1/2 bath ready to move in, Tile floors all throughout, screened balcony, great location, awesome amenities, club house, Association has some requirements.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010582
  2. Provided by Village Realty & Investments C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3771 Environ Boulevard 550, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,450.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

3771 Environ Boulevard 550 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great gated community. Card entry to building. Updated, clean spacious apartment. This is a senior 55+ community. Credit score 670+. Income $42k single, $60K couple. Too many amenities to list. (even

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022760
  2. Provided by Sun Sales Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Falls Circle Drive 204, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,800.00

6100 Falls Circle Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful, move in ready, freshly painted, spacious 2nd floor condo overlooking the pool. White on white Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, large open floorplan with laminate flooring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10505966
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 62nd Street 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$1,650.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

6300 62nd Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Special Only 2 Months to Move In! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA condo in Bermuda Club! Spacious third floor unit with elevator and peaceful lake views. Features include a large primary bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524362
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,575.00

4222 Inverrary Boulevard 4313 Virtual Tour More Like This

This very nice spacious condo, close in patio. It has a full size bathroom with a half bathroom and a walk in closet with extra storage space. The unit includes water, trash, basic cable, and basic In

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10526214
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6300 Falls Cir Drive 412, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$1,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

6300 Falls Cir Drive 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo with Golf View Falls of Inverrary.Enjoy this bright, open layout condo in a quiet gated community. Both bedrooms are master suites with walk in closets and updated bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536446
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5860 64th Avenue 307, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$1,450.00

5860 64th Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the quiet 55+ bermuda club community. Updated kitchen and bath. Clubhouse, pools, tennis courts, putting green and more amenities for fun and leisure. This community is

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544117
  2. Provided by Zeff Realty LLC,
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin