Active
Property Photos
3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  1. Image 1 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  2. Image 2 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  3. Image 3 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  4. Image 4 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  5. Image 5 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  6. Image 6 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  7. Image 7 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  8. Image 8 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  9. Image 9 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  10. Image 10 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  11. Image 11 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  12. Image 12 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  13. Image 13 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  14. Image 14 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  15. Image 15 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  16. Image 16 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  17. Image 17 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  18. Image 18 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  19. Image 19 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  20. Image 20 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  21. Image 21 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  22. Image 22 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  23. Image 23 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  24. Image 24 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  25. Image 25 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  26. Image 26 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  27. Image 27 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  28. Image 28 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  29. Image 29 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  30. Image 30 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  31. Image 31 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  32. Image 32 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  33. Image 33 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  34. Image 34 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  35. Image 35 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  36. Image 36 For 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t, Lauderhill, FL 33319

Description

PRICE REDUCED!!! Come experience this European inspired resort style living in the desirable International Village community. Ground floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with spacious open living space, wood laminate flooring throughout complete with pearl white kitchen cabinetry and appliances. Enjoy serene garden views from your private balcony, perfect for relaxation. International Village features top tier amenities, including a heated pool, tennis courts, and a fitness center, a relaxing European inspired clubhouse and gift shops, salon and an array of community shops all within your walking convenience. Association screening and approval required. Please contact Listing Agent for same day showings!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10531970 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 210
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Security
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: INTERNATIONAL VILLAGE AT INVERRARY CONDO UNIT 1T BLDG I PER CDO BK/PG: 8494/389 AND AMCDO BK/PG: 8742/874
  • Parcel Number: 494123hh3190
  • Unit Number: 1t
  • Views: 89
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Call this beautiful 2bedroom 2bathroom condo home. furniture or unfurnished, gated community with lots of amenities. Close to Entertainment, Shopping, place of Worship, Hwy and beaches. 24 hours' noti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550908
  2. Provided by Lema's Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 44th Street 418c, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,300.00

5530 44th Street 418c Virtual Tour More Like This

Huge condo unit in a gated community, corner unit ready for move in. It's a very spacious unit as it is located in a corner. It has all impact windows, formal living room, formal dining room, breakf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10516595
  2. Provided by First Florida Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

4174 Inverrary Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo WITH a balcony located in Manors of Lauderhill community featuring modern finishes and a spacious layout. This unit includes two comforta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528289
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6200 44th Street 106, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,500.00

6200 44th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located in Broward Countyclose to shopping, dining, medical facilities, entertainment, majorhighways, and public transit. This beautiful fully renovated and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542914
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6161 57th Court 103, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,200.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

6161 57th Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently undergoing a full renovation! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor residence offers peaceful canal views and effortless living. The home features sleek, modern appliances and the con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003249
  2. Provided by DBL & Associates Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6667 Racquet Club Drive 182, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,550.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

6667 Racquet Club Drive 182 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two and one half bathroom townhome located in the Courts Of Inverray community in Lauderhill, Florida. This spacious two story home features tile

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003407
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4451 Treehouse Lane Unit 18e, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,250.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

4451 Treehouse Lane Unit 18e Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with living room and dinning room. Full size washer and dryer in unit. Conveniently located near shopping plaza and direct access to florida's turnpike, condo locate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1167 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007233
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3341 47th Terrace 301, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$2,100.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

3341 47th Terrace 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your newly upgraded home! rarely available end unit 2 bedroom 2 full baths is like new with fully upgraded interior. Well maintained guard gated access community with amenities close by uni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011996
  2. Provided by Superb Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4152 Inverrary Drive 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4152 Inverrary Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully rental unit offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in a desirable location. With Two bedrooms, Two bathrooms, An open concept living area perfect for relaxation and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012304
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3710 Inverrary Drive 2s, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,200.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3710 Inverrary Drive 2s Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit located on the second floor in the desirable International Village community. This thoughtfully updated home features modern finishes, new kitchen with recesse

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014560
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin