Active
Property Photos
17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  1. Image 1 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  2. Image 2 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  3. Image 3 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  4. Image 4 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  5. Image 5 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  6. Image 6 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  7. Image 7 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  8. Image 8 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  9. Image 9 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  10. Image 10 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  11. Image 11 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  12. Image 12 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  13. Image 13 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  14. Image 14 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  15. Image 15 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  16. Image 16 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  17. Image 17 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  18. Image 18 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  19. Image 19 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  20. Image 20 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  21. Image 21 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  22. Image 22 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  23. Image 23 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  24. Image 24 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  25. Image 25 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  26. Image 26 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  27. Image 27 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  28. Image 28 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  29. Image 29 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  30. Image 30 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  31. Image 31 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  32. Image 32 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  33. Image 33 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  34. Image 34 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  35. Image 35 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  36. Image 36 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  37. Image 37 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  38. Image 38 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  39. Image 39 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  40. Image 40 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  41. Image 41 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  42. Image 42 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  43. Image 43 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  44. Image 44 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  45. Image 45 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  46. Image 46 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  47. Image 47 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  48. Image 48 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  49. Image 49 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  50. Image 50 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  51. Image 51 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  52. Image 52 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  53. Image 53 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  54. Image 54 For 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,250,000

Address: 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506, Aventura, FL 33160

Description

Live in true waterfront luxury at 17301 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 506. This elegant residence offers a bright, modern layout with floor to ceiling glass and calming water views. Enjoy a lifestyle defined by high end amenities, including a full service marina, resort style pool, state of the art fitness center, spa, concierge, and exclusive lounge spaces. Perfectly located near top dining, beaches, and all Miami has to offer, this is refined coastal living at its best.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10537671 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 17301 Biscayne Boulevard 506
  • Viewed: 242
  • Price: $1,250,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 176
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Converted Garage, Covered, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Garage, Valet
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Phone Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Picnic Area, Playground, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1541
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: MARINA PALMS RESIDENCES NORTH CONDO UNIT 506 UNDIV 0.4717% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 28606-1211
  • Parcel Number: 07-22-09-037-1090
  • Unit Number: 506
  • Views: 242
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 17555 Collins Avenue 806, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,399,000.00 ($879.87 / sqft )

17555 Collins Avenue 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023286
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16500 Collins Avenue 2052, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,200,000.00

16500 Collins Avenue 2052 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 20th floor residence at Oceania V, located on a private island in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10509760
  2. Provided by Volke Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18201 Collins Avenue 3301a, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,165,000.00 ($116.50 / sqft )

18201 Collins Avenue 3301a Virtual Tour More Like This

A light filled residence perched high above one of South Florida's most iconic oceanfront corridors. With an open, functional layout and generous living spaces, this home delivers comfort and easy coa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556846
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18911 Collins Avenue  506, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,474,000.00 ($690.08 / sqft )

18911 Collins Avenue 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the prestigious, Ocean 3 Condo, in the heart of Sunny Isles, and welcome to the lowers priced 3/3 in the building! Luxury Ocean front building with private beach access, full beach & pool s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114372
  2. Provided by Florida Listings Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Sunny Isles Boulevard 1022, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,350,000.00 ($800.24 / sqft )

400 Sunny Isles Boulevard 1022 Virtual Tour More Like This

Sun, bay, ocean, and lush Oleta State Park and Miami skyline views frame this highly desirable southeast corner 3BR/3BA residence. Set on an elevated floor, it captures expansive vistas while keeping

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154215
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16425 Collins Avenue 2514, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,319,000.00 ($749.01 / sqft )

16425 Collins Avenue 2514 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to breathtaking direct ocean views from the living room, dining area, and expansive primary suite. This impeccably maintained residence is in mint condition, featuring newer tile floors, fully

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016391
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16400 Collins Avenue 641, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,395,000.00 ($596.15 / sqft )

16400 Collins Avenue 641 Virtual Tour More Like This

Mandatory Club fee of $5K per year, Restaurant fee of $1K. This stunning unit offers breathtaking, panoramic views and a huge wraparound balcony accessible from every room. Featuring two bedrooms, two

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018459
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16001 Collins Avenue 502, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,500,000.00

16001 Collins Avenue 502 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This is the legal 3 Beds & 3.5 Baths, Unit at Trump Tower 1 is located directly on the Beach in Sunny Isles, Floor to ceiling glass doors offering endless views of the beach, Intracoastal and City.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10430222
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin