Active
Property Photos
2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  1. Image 1 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  2. Image 2 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  3. Image 3 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  4. Image 4 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  5. Image 5 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  6. Image 6 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  7. Image 7 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  8. Image 8 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  9. Image 9 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  10. Image 10 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  11. Image 11 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  12. Image 12 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  13. Image 13 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  14. Image 14 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  15. Image 15 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  16. Image 16 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  17. Image 17 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  18. Image 18 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  19. Image 19 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  20. Image 20 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  21. Image 21 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  22. Image 22 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  23. Image 23 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  24. Image 24 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  25. Image 25 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  26. Image 26 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  27. Image 27 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  28. Image 28 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  29. Image 29 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  30. Image 30 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  31. Image 31 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  32. Image 32 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  33. Image 33 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  34. Image 34 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  35. Image 35 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  36. Image 36 of 36 For 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $295,000

Address: 2459 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

Description

Welcome to this move in ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in sought after St. Cloud! Built in 2017 and offering approx. 1,550 sq ft, this residence features an inviting open concept main level perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite includes a private bath, complemented by two well sized secondary bedrooms and a convenient laundry area. Enjoy low maintenance living with easy access to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. A fantastic primary residence or investment opportunityschedule your tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6340778 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2459 Seven Oaks Drive
  • Viewed: 153
  • Price: $295,000
  • Price sqft: $190
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1550
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 254
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1550.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Harmony High
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: St Cloud Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Private, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 211.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Leland Mgt/Amanda Soto
  • Association Phone: 407-233-0135
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Legal Description: OAK RIDGE PB 18 PG 127-131 A PORTION OF LOTS 244 AND 245 DESCRIBED AS FOLLOWS: ALL OF LOT 245 AND NLY 2.00 FT OF LOT 244 AKA UNIT 103
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 27-26-30-0059-0001-2450
  • Views: 153
  • Zoning Code: SR3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2922 Fieldwood Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$340,000.00 ($140.96 / sqft )

2922 Fieldwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Sale Elegant Townhome at 2922 Fielwood Circle, St. Cloud, Florida Welcome to 2922 Fielwood Circle a beautifully maintained two story townhome o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138317
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Erika Garcia De Caso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2934 Fieldwood Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$315,000.00 ($167.20 / sqft )

2934 Fieldwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This three bedrooms and two and a half baths in a townhouse formatit's incredibly attractive because the new owners will get modern finishes and no maintenance headaches for years. The 1 car garage is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139148
  2. Provided by PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Veronica Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4155 Malawi Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$349,900.00 ($240.98 / sqft )

4155 Malawi Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Buena Lago presents the Pearson, a spacious and thoughtfully designed Corner townhome on an extra large lot offering more privacy with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. As you enter the foyer, youre welc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143209
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angel Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3483 Allegra Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$269,000.00 ($144.70 / sqft )

3483 Allegra Circle More Like This

Beautiful Townhome with lots of UPGRADES! This home has 4 Bedroom/2.5 Bath and 1632 SQ FT! Wood plank tile floors installed in the hallway upstairs. This cozy townhome, has been well maintained and ha

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143822
  2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  3. Contact Israel Rivera Del Valle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3890 Knotty Pine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$325,990.00 ($157.03 / sqft )

3890 Knotty Pine Street More Like This

Beautiful new construction townhome located in the desirable Havenfield at Cross Prairie community in Saint Cloud. This spacious home features an open concept floor plan with modern finishes throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143939
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lina Sarmiento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2237 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$284,900.00 ($135.22 / sqft )

2237 Seven Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this completely move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom **end unit** in the Oak Ridge Community. From the moment you walk in the door, the tall ceilings and abundant natural lighting surround

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147795
  2. Provided by FINE POINT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kristin Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2278 Seven Oaks Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$300,000.00 ($133.69 / sqft )

2278 Seven Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a lifestyle of comfort, ease, and opportunity in the heart of St. Clouds sought after Seven Oaks community. This beautifully maintained townh

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149049
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nestor Chanfrau, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5002 Rain Shadow Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$319,000.00 ($176.63 / sqft )

5002 Rain Shadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5002 Rain Shadow Drive, a stylish 2023 built townhouse located in the sought after Eden at Cross Prairie community in St. Cloud, Florida. This well designed home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1806 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960694
  2. Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  3. Contact Drew Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5102 Clay Whaley Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$327,500.00 ($131.63 / sqft )

5102 Clay Whaley Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The APEX has the WOW Factor! This trendsetting townhome covers two stories and includes four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two car garage. This new two story townhome fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347797
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4870 Prairie Preserve Run Nw, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$334,990.00 ($191.42 / sqft )

4870 Prairie Preserve Run Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into comfort and style with this stunning two story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Offering 1,624 A/C sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space, this ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358638
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  3. Contact Jessica Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin