Active
Property Photos
115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  1. Image 1 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  2. Image 2 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  3. Image 3 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  4. Image 4 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  5. Image 5 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  6. Image 6 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  7. Image 7 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  8. Image 8 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  9. Image 9 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  10. Image 10 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  11. Image 11 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  12. Image 12 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  13. Image 13 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  14. Image 14 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  15. Image 15 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  16. Image 16 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  17. Image 17 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  18. Image 18 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  19. Image 19 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  20. Image 20 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  21. Image 21 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  22. Image 22 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  23. Image 23 of 23 For 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,595

Address: 115 112th Avenue Ne 803, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716

Description

Enjoy comfort and convenience in this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a prime area with easy access to both St. Pete and Tampa. Features include: All utilities billed monthly (power & water & electricity) $200 per month In unit washer and dryer Beautiful waterview Dedicated workspace/desk perfect for remote work Access to community swimming pool and cabana Lease Terms: Flexible 712 month lease options available This move in ready condo is ideal for anyone looking for a hassle free living experience in a great location. A/C Filter Service is $15/month (Mandatory) Small Pets Allowed PLEASE NOTE: HOA APPROVAL REQUIRED $50 FEE AND OWNER WILL REIMBURSE THE FEE 15 DAY APPROVAL PROCESS
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6398924 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 115 112th Avenue Ne 803
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $1,595
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 516
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 516.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Bridgewater Place
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33716 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-30-17-11348-008-0803
  • Unit Number: 803
  • Views: 123
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11901 4th Street N 8102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$1,600.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

11901 4th Street N 8102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor rental with a pleasant view. This comfortable, move in ready unit is located in a beautifully maintained gated condominium community, just

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 857 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.84 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686096
  2. Provided by LONDON FOSTER REALTY
  3. Contact Dmytro Varavin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11901 4th Street N 4105, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$1,500.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

11901 4th Street N 4105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 1 bedroom 1 bath condo is nestled in a 12.8 acre preserve yet conveniently located on 4th Street North in the Gateway area. Easy access to 275, minutes to the beaches, Tampa International, Downto

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.82 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479160
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maksym Herasimov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11901 4th Street N 9105, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$1,850.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

11901 4th Street N 9105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise! BayPointe Preserve Condos is nestled in a gated community with 12.8 acre preserve yet conveniently located on 4th Street North in the Gateway area. This gorgeous condo is a One be

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.84 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489508
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Village Drive N 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$1,750.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

720 Village Drive N 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this bright two bedroom condo! Available for move in at the end of May 2026. The unit is on the first floor, offers two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms; functional kitchen, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  4. Approx. 885.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494448
  2. Provided by 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Gergana Kosturkova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11409 8th Street N 1506, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$1,545.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

11409 8th Street N 1506 More Like This

Beautiful 2nd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath condo with water view in North St Pete. The unit has a large living room, separate dining area, beautifully updated kitchen and a large bedroom with a walk in clos

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502498
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 855 Village Drive N 101, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$1,600.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

855 Village Drive N 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor unit located in the highly desirable Village Lake Condominium community. This light filled residence features wood look laminate flooring throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  4. Approx. 30.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505445
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyndsey Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin