Active
Property Photos
663 North Macedo Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  25. Image 25 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  26. Image 26 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  27. Image 27 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  28. Image 28 For 663 North Macedo Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $399,900

Address: 663 North Macedo Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

Description

Large 3/2/2 CBS home located in a desirable location close to schools, shopping, I 95, and the Turnpike. The home features a screened lanai, fenced yard, two separate living areas, tile throughout with laminate flooring in the bedrooms, granite counter tops, tons of kitchen cabinets, and more. This home includes solar panels, which will be paid off at closing. 2.875 Assumable Mortgage Rate. Schedule your private showing today. Seller to credit buyer $7500 towards closing cost or rate by down, with full price offer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11081861 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 663 North Macedo Boulevard
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $399,900
  • Price sqft: $150
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2674
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 183
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 25- BLK 30 LOT 4 (MAP 34/19N)
  • Parcel Number: 342062008550001
  • Views: 42
  • Zoning Code: RS-2PS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6531 Chugwater Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$425,000.00 ($158.70 / sqft )

6531 Chugwater Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Prime Location! Look no further! Priced to sell! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, with a den/office and 2 car garage single family home offering 2,055 sf under air. Featu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115502
  2. Provided by Gulfstream Real Estate Solutions, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1518 Hutchins Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$440,000.00 ($155.37 / sqft )

1518 Hutchins Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained corner lot home is perfect for your family, 4/3. It features two master bedrooms, a completely fenced backyard, and fruit trees. Very nice and quiet neighborhood. The entire house

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121906
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 677 Marion Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$470,000.00 ($166.49 / sqft )

677 Marion Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious two story pool home offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a brand new roof and freshly painted exterior. All bedrooms are upstairs, giving you comfortable and functional livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162890
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5640 Commodore Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$409,899.00 ($145.20 / sqft )

5640 Commodore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

:Beautiful Marquis model built by Gem Builders, price just lowered for quick sale, this CBS home features, extended screened porch, back up generator system, tinted windows, sprinkler system, chain li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166420
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 472 Majestic Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$465,000.00 ($137.70 / sqft )

472 Majestic Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on a coveted corner lot in desirable non HOA Floresta Gardens. Boasting 2,252 sq ft of living space, this home features a charming brick exterior, *brand new

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3377 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024068
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin