Active
Property Photos
2302 Round Table Drive B
  1. Image 1 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  2. Image 2 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  3. Image 3 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  4. Image 4 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  5. Image 5 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  6. Image 5 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  7. Image 6 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  8. Image 7 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  9. Image 8 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  10. Image 9 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  11. Image 10 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  12. Image 11 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  13. Image 12 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  14. Image 13 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  15. Image 14 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  16. Image 15 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  17. Image 16 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  18. Image 17 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  19. Image 18 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  20. Image 19 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  21. Image 20 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  22. Image 21 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  23. Image 22 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  24. Image 23 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  25. Image 24 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  26. Image 25 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  27. Image 26 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  28. Image 27 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  29. Image 28 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  30. Image 29 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  31. Image 30 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  32. Image 31 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  33. Image 32 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  34. Image 33 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  35. Image 34 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  36. Image 35 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  37. Image 36 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  38. Image 37 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  39. Image 38 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  40. Image 39 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  41. Image 40 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  42. Image 41 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  43. Image 42 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  44. Image 43 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  45. Image 44 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  46. Image 45 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  47. Image 46 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
  48. Image 47 For 2302 Round Table Drive B
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $240,000

Address: 2302 Round Table Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Description

Beautifully updated unit ALL AGES WELCOME! Don't miss this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, renovated bathrooms, in unit washer and dryer, and a massive screened/covered & tiled front porch perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The owner's suite is spacious with it's own walk in closet, vaulted ceiling, and private bath. Both bedrooms have sliders with accordion shutters to access the balcony. 2019 AC and Water Heater. Two parking spaces including carport covered space. Pet Friendly (2 PETS ANY SIZE). Just walking distance to clubhouse and amenities. HOA Covers Cable, Insurance Bldg, Roof Maintenance, Lawn Care, Sewer, Water, Clubhouse, Pool, Pickleball and Shuffleboard. Fantastic Location With Easy Access To Shopping, Restaurants, Medical Centers, Boating, Parks, Florida Turnpike and I 95, Hutchinson Island Beaches. Only 2 Hours To Disney! Discover Paradise On The Treasure Coast With Top Notch Water Sports, World Class Golf, & The Best In Boating & Fishing!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11154475 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2302 Round Table Drive B
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $240,000
  • Price sqft: $126
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1910
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 120
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 575
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage
  • Legal Description: CAMELOT GARDENS-PHASE TEN- BLDG 23 UNIT B
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 450670101020002
  • Views: 92
  • Zoning Code: 0400
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 29 Lake Vista Trail 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$224,000.00 ($168.93 / sqft )

29 Lake Vista Trail 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is located in an excellent 55 + community, meticulously maintained, and a great fit for anyone looking for a relaxing lifestyle. This condo was designed with an op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11024923
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2087 Wild Meadow Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$224,900.00 ($113.70 / sqft )

2087 Wild Meadow Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Clean,Clean Clean ! Close to beaches and shopping with easy access to highways . Owners rarely used since purchase. Vacant and ready to make a deal ! **All room sizes are approximate and shall

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147692
  2. Provided by Rappa Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2185 Wild Meadow Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$229,900.00 ($116.23 / sqft )

2185 Wild Meadow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Assumable mortgage 5. 875%, can also lease option 1 year. Call for details. Rare opportunity now available with accordion shutters and a new roof winter of 2024 with just over 1,550 sf under ac and ju

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167729
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2074 Wild Meadow Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$217,000.00 ($122.25 / sqft )

2074 Wild Meadow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare corner unit in The Meadows offering extra privacy and natural light. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo features 1,444 sqft with an open living and dining layout and tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Pruitt Road B102, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34952
$225,000.00 ($157.78 / sqft )

3100 Pruitt Road B102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Boaters Paradise! All water enthusiasts come see this Beautiful home. You will love the very affordable Boat docks that rent annually. Boater or not you will love this friendly 55 plus community th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3552441
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin