Active
Property Photos
4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  1. Image 1 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  2. Image 2 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  3. Image 3 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  4. Image 4 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  5. Image 5 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  6. Image 6 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  7. Image 7 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  8. Image 8 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  9. Image 9 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  10. Image 10 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  11. Image 11 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  12. Image 12 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  13. Image 13 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  14. Image 14 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  15. Image 15 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  16. Image 16 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  17. Image 17 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  18. Image 18 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  19. Image 19 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  20. Image 20 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  21. Image 21 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  22. Image 22 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  23. Image 23 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  24. Image 24 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  25. Image 25 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  26. Image 26 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  27. Image 27 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  28. Image 28 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  29. Image 29 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  30. Image 30 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  31. Image 31 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  32. Image 32 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  33. Image 33 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  34. Image 34 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  35. Image 35 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  36. Image 36 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  37. Image 37 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  38. Image 38 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  39. Image 39 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  40. Image 40 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  41. Image 41 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  42. Image 42 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  43. Image 43 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  44. Image 44 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  45. Image 45 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  46. Image 46 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  47. Image 47 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  48. Image 48 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  49. Image 49 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  50. Image 50 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  51. Image 51 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  52. Image 52 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  53. Image 53 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  54. Image 54 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  55. Image 55 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  56. Image 56 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  57. Image 57 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  58. Image 58 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  59. Image 59 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  60. Image 60 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  61. Image 61 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  62. Image 62 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  63. Image 63 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  64. Image 64 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  65. Image 65 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  66. Image 66 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  67. Image 67 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  68. Image 68 For 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,400

Address: 4991 Bonsai Circle 109, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

Description

Welcome to this spacious Mediterranean style townhome located in the gated community of The Legends of Palm Beach Gardens. As the largest model in the community, it offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a flexible loft area, an office, and a 1 car garage. There is plenty of additional parking. Enjoy a bright, comfortable layout with a covered patio and turfed area. This location allows easy access to the community pool, fitness center, and clubhouse. Centrally located and walkable to shops and restaurants, just minutes from Abacoa, Alton, Scripps, Carrier Corp, great golf, the finest beaches in the area, 95, and the airport. Available Immediately.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019947 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4991 Bonsai Circle 109
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $3,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2347
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LEGENDS AT THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1103 PH 1
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52424125150011103
  • Unit Number: 109
  • Views: 40
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 296 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,000.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

296 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover luxury living at its finest in this stunning PGA National residence. Immerse yourself in the epitome of relaxation with rainfall shower heads in updated bathrooms that exude modern elegance.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108518
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Cypress Point Drive 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,200.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

202 Cypress Point Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled furnished condo in Meadowbrook at PGA National. Stunning kitchen update with full overlay cabinets and cristallo quartzite waterfall counters. Inviting spacious Great room with c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161989
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 316 Brackenwood Circle 316, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,125.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

316 Brackenwood Circle 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

OUTSTANDING south facing PGA GOLF COURSE VIEW! 100% Turnkey, very bright and clean and spacious condo right on golf course in PGA NATIONAL! This is truly resort style living! All utilities included.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163772
  2. Provided by Two Sisters Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 334 Brackenwood Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,950.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

334 Brackenwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 2026 through October 2026, this beautifully updated and move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner condo in PGA National's desirable Golf Villas offers the perfect off season retreat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164206
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1107 Duncan Circle 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,400.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

1107 Duncan Circle 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Now available for rent, this well maintained condo offers a spacious and functional layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an additional den, ideal for a home office, reading room, or flex space.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166681
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4891 Bonsai Circle 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,100.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

4891 Bonsai Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo offers a bright open floor plan with modern finishes, a spacious kitchen and covered patio perfect for enjoying South Florida living. Located in a gated commun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014619
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4991 Bonsai Circle 111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,800.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

4991 Bonsai Circle 111 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Fabulous townhouse in Legends at the Gardens, ideally located at Central Blvd & Donald Ross Rd in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This beautifully decorated, fully furnished 3BR/2.5BA home offers 1,8

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2081 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014825
  2. Provided by Singer Island Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4907 Midtown Lane 1211, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,450.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

4907 Midtown Lane 1211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare find in Midtown! Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo offering modern coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Designer finishes include porcelain plank tile flooring, quartz countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025380
  2. Provided by Reed Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 512 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,000.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

512 Brackenwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful unit has just been completely renovated. Great care has been taken in ensuring that it is prepared for your ultimate comfort and enjoyment. Step into luxury vinyl wood look flooring thr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025750
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin