Active
Property Photos
2625 State Road 590  2413
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 2625 State Road 590  2413
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $110,000

Address: 2625 State Road 590 2413, CLEARWATER, FL 33759

Description

This beautiful condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Enjoy an open concept living area complemented by modern furnishings and tasteful dcor. The upgraded kitchen features stainless steel appliances and ample counter space, making it ideal for entertaining guests. With a spacious master suite and two additional well appointed bedrooms, this condo is perfect for families or those needing extra space. Convenience is key with an in unit washer and dryer. Step outside to your private balcony and take in the serene views of the surrounding area. Located in a desirable community, you'll have easy access to local amenities, shopping, and beautiful Clearwater beaches. Don't miss the chance to make this beautiful condo your new home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8496841 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2625 State Road 590 2413
  • Viewed: 55
  • Price: $110,000
  • Price sqft: $86
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Bldg sqft: 1280
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 1280.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 937.37
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Ameritech
  • Association Phone: 727-253-4342
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Legal Description: COACHMAN CREEK CONDO BLDG 24, UNIT 2413
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33759 - Clearwater
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 08-29-16-16809-024-2413
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: 2413
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 55
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 379 Mcmullen Booth Road 76, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$124,900.00 ($114.90 / sqft )

379 Mcmullen Booth Road 76 More Like This

Location... Location! Largest 2 bedroom in tradewinds and 30 day rental option! Just steps from the beautiful and scenic courtney campbell causeway walking & biking trail, where youll enjoy miles of b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438622
  2. Provided by THE HOME TEAM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pam Potoczek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Mcmullen Booth Road 45, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$130,000.00 ($134.30 / sqft )

235 Mcmullen Booth Road 45 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your perfect Florida retreat in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom ground floor condo, ideally located just steps away from Tampa Bay. Whether youre seeking a full time residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463756
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Mariah Marvel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Bayshore Boulevard 105, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$104,900.00 ($190.73 / sqft )

200 Bayshore Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEE AND COMPARE !! Ground floor unit has front and back entry. Modern kitchen with appliances. Bath has walk in shower, modern fixtures. Warm wood terrazzo throughout. has 20 foot deck screened. Fro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463858
  2. Provided by SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Nicodemi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 310 Bayshore Boulevard 104, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$119,900.00 ($116.41 / sqft )

310 Bayshore Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright Corner Unit 1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Flexible Floor Plan in Prime Location. This inviting corner unit condominium offers exceptional natural light and a highly functional layout. The enclosed

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467180
  2. Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Ana Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1196 Mission Circle 46e, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$99,999.00 ($112.87 / sqft )

1196 Mission Circle 46e Shortsale Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Short Sale. Short sale has been APPROVED. This is your opportunity to secure a great deal in todays market. CASH buyers preferred. Welcome to carefree Florida living in this beautifully maintained vil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469498
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lilibeth Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 375 Mcmullen Booth Road 95, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$109,900.00 ($127.35 / sqft )

375 Mcmullen Booth Road 95 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully remodeled first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Tradewinds community in Clearwater. This move in ready unit features a bright, updated kit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470876
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joe Carducci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2514, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$128,000.00 ($100.47 / sqft )

2625 State Road 590 2514 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location! Unbeatable Price in Clearwater! FIRST FLOOR! Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Unit Condo with balcony overlooking beautiful park like setting grounds! Great location! 15 20 Minutes to to down

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473787
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Qi Mai Mai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2714, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$124,900.00 ($98.04 / sqft )

2625 State Road 590 2714 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Clearwater. Situated on the first floor of a two story building, this 1,274 sq. ft unit offers a functional and comfortable lay

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473808
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Iryna Karavan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 359 Mcmullen Booth Road 122, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$106,000.00 ($141.90 / sqft )

359 Mcmullen Booth Road 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained one bedroom, one bath residence located on the second floor of a charming two story building. This light filled unit features an open floor plan designed for comfortable living

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 747 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477277
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Meredith Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Mcmullen Booth Road 182, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$120,000.00 ($160.64 / sqft )

215 Mcmullen Booth Road 182 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully finished condominium at Tradewinds. Large living room. Screened balcony. Community pool. Water, Cable TV and trash paid by HOA. Full modern

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 747 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483072
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Kaluza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin