Active
Property Photos
15316 Todd Trail
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 15316 Todd Trail
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $285,000

Address: 15316 Todd Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Description

Don't miss out on this well maintained home on over an acre with NO HOA! This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a large, air conditioned bonus room and more! Need room to roam on your own land? This property has room to spare as well as a large, detached garage that could be used or modified as a workshop, in law suite or a place to park all of your toys! The home has some recent upgrades including one of the bathrooms, flooring and more! The roof is 2016, AC 2025 and the septic was serviced in 2025. The property is surrounded by fencing and a wall up front that makes it feel like you are living on a ranch.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: L4961645 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 15316 Todd Trail
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $285,000
  • Price sqft: $175
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1632
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Acreage: 1.14 acres
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4174 / -82.5623
  • County: PASCO
  • City: Spring Hill
  • Zipcode: 34610
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  • Contact: John Carter
  • 863-577-1234
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 1632.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 8.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Private
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Legal Description: SUNCOAST HIGHLANDS UNREC PLAT TR R-21 DESC AS COM NW COR SEC TH ALG N LN SEC S89DEG 51'46"E 1283.20 FT TH SOUTH 503.03 FT TH EAST 341.09 FT FOR POB TH CONT EAST 210.00 FT TH SOUTH 250.00 FT TH N83DEG 12'39"W 211.48 FT TH NORTH 225.00 FT TO POB OR 9574 PG 442
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34610 - Spring Hl/Brooksville/Shady Hls/WeekiWache
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 12-24-17-0020-00000-R210
  • Views: 16
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18202 Rogerland Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$298,000.00 ($141.37 / sqft )

18202 Rogerland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

One Acre, zoned for horses, 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, double wide. Home has new kitchen, new bathrooms, new appliances, new paint, new flooring, fireplace, and more. Home shows very well. In fact, t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: W7869175
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17221 Nicks Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$320,000.00 ($211.64 / sqft )

17221 Nicks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. This property was previously listed as two acres and is now being offered with the full 3.32 acres included. Sitting on approximately 3.32 acres, t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.32 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882931
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Danielle Harlib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15246 Peace Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
$300,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )

15246 Peace Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Prime location meets modern serenity! Discover the perfect blend of modern living and old Florida charm on this beautiful one acre lot shaded by oaks. The prime location is only 15 mins to beaches + 1

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885055
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Dyan Hudson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18805 Saint Paul Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$289,900.00 ($232.29 / sqft )

18805 Saint Paul Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful manufactured home, offering a blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of Spring Hill. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open floor plan with ample natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8345240
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Sherika Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17705 Oxenham Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$274,900.00 ($169.69 / sqft )

17705 Oxenham Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a beautiful Double Wide manufactured 1996 home situated on a fenced 1.16 acre property. In 2007 a 720 sq ft detached concrete block garage /workshop was added. In 2025, the home was remodeled

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8418590
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Vicki Griepenburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin