Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Auburndale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 Valencia Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$2,075.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

201 Valencia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 11983 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721502
  2. Provided by MIAMI REALTY DREAMS INC.
  3. Contact Elisa Guifarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 story single family home for rent, This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home has been totally renovated, offering modern finishes and a fresh, move in ready feel. This move in ready property featu
Active
Details for 507 Autumn Stream Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

507 Autumn Stream Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402518
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Romario Gabbidon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You finally found it! Built in 2020. Four bedrooms, two baths, 1,884 square feet, two car garage. The layout is open concept across the main living area with a true split floor plan, primary suite on
Active
Details for 1618 Bark Ridge Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,850.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

1618 Bark Ridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382735
  2. Provided by VENTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Sheryl Webster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2/2 rental home with community pool & lawn care included!! Come see this attractive newer energy efficient, innovative smart new home in the reserve at van oaks just off the protected west shores of
Active
Details for 517 Marianna Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,800.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

517 Marianna Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148921
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 517 Marianna Rd a comfortable and inviting rental that offers the perfect blend of functionality and charm. This home features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, creating a wa
Active
Details for 1305 Carr Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

1305 Carr Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505083
  2. Provided by HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Amire Pedraza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on a Quiet Street in Auburndale Available May 15! Welcome home to this adorable and well kept property tucked away on a peaceful street with no HOA and a spacious f
Active
Details for 543 Cr 559  , AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,650.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

543 Cr 559 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2827 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137620
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom pool home located in Auburndale. Large living area and formal dining room. Large fenced back yard with room to roam! Lawn care and pool care included. Located just miles from I 4
Active
Details for 149 Jana Circle, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,650.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

149 Jana Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367135
  2. Provided by THE VALENZUELA REAL ESTATE GRO
  3. Contact Yolenis Bottaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained manufactured home located in the highly desirable 55+ active community of Marianna Park in Auburndale. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfortable livi
Active
Details for 704 Sunset Avenue B, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$1,350.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

704 Sunset Avenue B Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903359
  2. Provided by 1513 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Cartagena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Weeks Free Rent with a May Move in Date!!! Unit B of this nice duplex is available offering 2 Bedrooms/ 1 Bathroom with attractive plank flooring throughout; the updated kitchen has stainless applia
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,250.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958577
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Milton De La Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rental offers two spacious bedrooms, thoughtfully designed to provide comfort and tranquility plus a nice bathroom and a fully equipped kitchen. This charming residence offers ample room for both
Active
Details for 979 Berkley Road 5, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$999.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

979 Berkley Road 5 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147448
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available May 28th! Community apartments located in the city of AUBURNDALE, Florida. This is a recently renovated, nice, and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Great location, great price, a MUST
Wade M. Berlin