Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Bell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3709 67th Terrace, BELL, FL 32619
$675,000.00 ($438.88 / sqft )

3709 67th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1538 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539839
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Jennifer Wilkerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Suwannee River This high quality custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath riverfront home with a 2 car garage, offers 1,538 square feet of living space and 100 feet of frontage on a deeper section of the river
Active
Details for 5559 42nd Place, BELL, FL 32619
$648,850.00 ($263.01 / sqft )

5559 42nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  4. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879221
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Matthew Abbott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 40 acres with up to 84.66 if you like with a 3 Bed / 2 Bath Home & Pool in Bell, FL Next to Hart Springs & the Suwannee River! Welcome to your dream retreat in the Spring Capital of the World Bell,
Active
Details for 1869 32nd Place, BELL, FL 32619
$619,000.00 ($336.41 / sqft )

1869 32nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.03 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on over 18 beautiful acres, this completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home (2026), blends modern upgrades with peaceful rural living. Enjoy the privacy, wide open space, and endless po
Active
Details for 3130 86th Way, BELL, FL 32619
$575,000.00 ($249.46 / sqft )

3130 86th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536381
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS! Escape to the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this charming three bedroom, two and a half bath home nestled on a spacious lot along the scenic Suwannee River, just minutes from H
Active
Details for 7870 25th Place, BELL, FL 32619
$459,000.00 ($80.90 / sqft )

7870 25th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5674 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539117
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Swan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. River life, boat days, and room to entertain this beautifully renovated property offers the kind of lifestyle buyers are searching for. With 5,674 total square feet of covered space, porches, and out
Active
Details for 829 Main Street, BELL, FL 32619
$450,000.00 ($145.07 / sqft )

829 Main Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 3102 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532610
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL OPPORTUNITY! This building boasts over 2,600 square feet of interior, air conditioned space and sits directly on US HWY 129 (Main St). High traffic count! Paved parking lot. Walking distanc
Active
Details for 4654 45th Avenue, BELL, FL 32619
$375,000.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

4654 45th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534994
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2024 5 BED/3 BATH SCOTBILT HOME ON 10 ACRES! This like new, oversized home boasts several upgraded features such as 2x6 walls, tape and textured drywall, metal roof, large kitchen island with pantry
Active
Details for 4760 55th Avenue, BELL, FL 32619
$369,000.00 ($310.61 / sqft )

4760 55th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.49 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539792
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your animals and embrace the farm life on this 19.5 acre, fully fenced and cross fenced property in the heart of Bell, Florida. Designed with functionality in mind, this versatile acreage is ide
Active
Details for 4754 10th Street, BELL, FL 32619
$349,000.00 ($193.89 / sqft )

4754 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536132
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Natalie Rankin, S
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2023 TownHome on 5 private acres near Bell is now available! Do not miss the opportunity to live in this peaceful haven on a paved road but secluded from it all. No Deed Restrictions and no
Active
Details for 5850 50th Street, Bell, FL 32619
$348,000.00 ($371.80 / sqft )

5850 50th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258514
  2. Provided by Big Bend Home & Land LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for a comfortable, stylish home with lots of room for your animals, gardening and homesteading? This is it!! This beautiful home has been TOTALLY REMODELED including kitchen and both b
Wade M. Berlin