Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Big Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 29740 Overseas Highway, Big Pine, FL 33043
$6,799,000.00

29740 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 618896
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Triton Sea Center represents one of the most compelling marina acquisition opportunities in the Florida Keys. Strategically located at 29740 Overseas Highway in Big Pine Key, this fully renovated, tur
Active
Details for 31449 Avenue I, Big Pine, FL 33043
$5,200,000.00 ($1,485.71 / sqft )

31449 Avenue I Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617356
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. (813) 642-6030
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dolphinus del Sol is a Waterfront Estate Masterpiece! Enjoy this custom, ultra modern smart home! This new construction, solid precast concrete home, offers unparalleled luxury, with vaulted ceilings,
Active
Details for 3742 Seagrape Street, Big Pine, FL 33043
$4,995,000.00 ($1,065.71 / sqft )

3742 Seagrape Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4687 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 619696
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Relaty
  3. Contact Ally Kelley
  4. (305) 735-4447
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to ''The Castle'', a luxurious gated Gulf front estate rarely spanning 1.14 acres on Big Pine Key. This extraordinary retreat is a graceful blend of architectural grandeur and coastal charm, th
Active
Details for 1557 Long Beach Drive, Big Pine, FL 33043
$3,899,000.00 ($1,287.22 / sqft )

1557 Long Beach Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3029 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618750
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Miami Portfolio Collection
  3. Contact Surelis Yanes
  4. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Barnacle Bed and Breakfast, a rare oceanfront offering in Big Pine Key where island living meets income opportunity. This beautifully updated waterfront property allows you to live the
Active
Details for 1148 Big Pine Avenue, Big Pine, FL 33043
$3,199,000.00 ($2,017.02 / sqft )

1148 Big Pine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619569
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you've been dreaming of the kind of place where the sunsets stop you in your tracks...this is it. Tucked away on a quiet road in Big Pine Key, this 2 Bedroom 2 Bath plus 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Guest Cot
Active
Details for 30330 - 30348 Overseas Highway, Big Pine, FL 33043
$3,100,000.00

30330 - 30348 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: 617662
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Lower Keys (KW)
  3. Contact Anneliese Dietrick
  4. (305) 872-3050
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial property just 30 minutes from Key West, located in the heart of Big Pine Key. This rare offering includes 35,475 sq. ft. of commercial land with 215 feet of high visibility frontage a
Active
Details for 29581 Richard Road, Big Pine, FL 33043
$2,900,000.00 ($1,705.88 / sqft )

29581 Richard Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618739
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Diane Corliss
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Open Water Retreat with Unmatched Sunset ViewThis exceptional open water property offers breathtaking western facing sunset views and premier ocean access with no bridges perfect for boat
Active
Details for 1553 Sunrise Drive, Big Pine, FL 33043
$2,700,000.00 ($1,285.71 / sqft )

1553 Sunrise Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618316
  2. Provided by Barbara Eads Realty
  3. Contact Barbara Eads
  4. (305) 853-5982
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk into this luxurious palace with captivating open water views. Light colors accenting the beautiful interior with matching large porcelain floors enhancing the large windows bringing the natural
Active
Details for 1233 Avenue A, Big Pine, FL 33043
$2,699,000.00 ($1,853.71 / sqft )

1233 Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.95 acres
  1. MLSID: 618401
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on 2 gated acres along the pristine waters of Bogie Channel, Dei Paradiso is a one of a kind open water estate offering total privacy, resort style amenities, and world class boating acces
Active
Details for 31473 Warner Road, Big Pine, FL 33043
$2,450,000.00 ($1,173.93 / sqft )

31473 Warner Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616722
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Michele Adams
  4. (305) 735-4962
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exquisite open water retreat in Big Pine Key, an unparalleled blend of modern luxury and authentic Keys lifestyle. This completely updated and remodeled 3BD/4BA pool home offers panorami
Wade M. Berlin