Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1858 Dewey Street 2b, Hollywood, FL 33020
$1,795.00 ($0.49 / sqft )

1858 Dewey Street 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 3632 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017759
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE MONTH FREE WITH A 12 MONTH LEASE. Upgraded studio apartments available now at Dewey Properties in Hollywood, FL. This 12 unit property is located just south of Hollywood Boulevard, one block from
Active
Details for 901 Hillcrest Drive 307, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,750.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

901 Hillcrest Drive 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020576
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1638 Plunkett Street 4, Hollywood, FL 33020
$1,750.00

1638 Plunkett Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555562
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment ideally located East of US 1 in the desirable Hollywood / Hallandale Beach area. This well maintained home features a comfortable layout with plenty
Active
Details for 5300 Washington Street C318, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,750.00

5300 Washington Street C318 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556732
  2. Provided by Sol Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and freshly painted 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit located on the third floor of a quiet 55+ community. Features include tile flooring throughout, spacious bedrooms with ample closet space,
Active
Details for 2221 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
$1,750.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

2221 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023487
  2. Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshley painted, clean 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with 3 window/wall ac units. Entire unit has tile floor. Pet friendly with fenced backyard. Close to downtown Hollywood and beaches. No laundry on si
Active
Listing Details for 1824 Adams Street 1-4, Hollywood, FL 33020
$1,750.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

1824 Adams Street 1-4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028180
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SVS Group is proud to bring you this nice one bed one bath in Hollywood East. Conveniently located close facilities to major highways and shopping areas. This unit is very well maintained. Coin laundr
Active
Details for 1446 Hayes Street 4, Hollywood, FL 33020
$1,700.00

1446 Hayes Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546189
  2. Provided by Conde Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent this beautifully furnished unit in a 55+ community, tenant needs to be 55+. The living room overlooks the community pool and is located in the first floor. Easy access to unit. Spacious and brigh
Active
Details for 307 Highland Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,700.00 ($5.40 / sqft )

307 Highland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 315 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549584
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern living in this newly constructed, contemporary furnished studio efficiency nestled in the exclusive Hollywood Lakes neighborhood. This stylish and thoughtfully designed space boasts sl
Active
Details for 343 Van Buren Street 5, Hollywood, FL 33019
$1,700.00

343 Van Buren Street 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10554432
  2. Provided by First Colonial Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor, studio on hollywood beach. Steps to the beach and the famous hollywood broadwalk. Full kitchen with granite counters with stove oven, refrigerator freezer, and microwave. Bath has larger
Active
Details for 919 Hillcrest Drive 511, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,700.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

919 Hillcrest Drive 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 831 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000209
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hillcrest! Come see this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath, 5th floor unit. The unit features laminate flooring, ample closet space, and a balcony. The building features a concierge desk, laundry room a
Wade M. Berlin