Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Key Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 29 Key Haven Road, Key Haven, FL 33040
$5,700,000.00 ($1,961.46 / sqft )

29 Key Haven Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619762
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
  3. Contact Lucinda Bensen
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TROPICAL ESTATE Tucked away in the sought after exclusive neighborhood of Key Haven at mile marker 5. Spanning over half an acre, this impact resistant extraordinary waterfront estate redefines island
Active
Details for 3 Evergreen Avenue, Key Haven, FL 33040
$4,200,000.00 ($1,708.71 / sqft )

3 Evergreen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618942
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida Keys
  3. Contact Lisa Swanson
  4. (305) 916-1105
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New 2025 waterfront construction on the final canal in Key Haven an architectural entertainer designed for seamless indoor outdoor living just 5 minutes from Key West. Unlike typical Keys homes, this
Active
Details for 15 Driftwood Drive, Key Haven, FL 33040
$3,549,000.00

15 Driftwood Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 618029
  2. Provided by Century 21 All Keys Inc (KW)
  3. Contact Jason L Barroso
  4. (305) 294-4200
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to purchase this premier waterfront vacant lot with easy access to the Gulf and Atlantic. Ideally positioned to capture privacy, views, and natural beauty, this luxury vacan
Active
Details for 27 Evergreen Avenue, Key Haven, FL 33040
$2,825,000.00 ($935.74 / sqft )

27 Evergreen Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615993
  3. Contact Maria Wilson
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one checks off all of the boxes. Canal front residence in the desirable community of Key Haven offers the ideal blend of space, privacy, and proximity to Key West. The 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home fe
Active
Details for 16 Azalea Drive, Key Haven, FL 33040
$2,500,000.00 ($1,077.12 / sqft )

16 Azalea Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2321 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617283
  2. Provided by Coastal Collection Real Estate Inc.
  3. Contact Tommy Mack
  4. (305) 731-7910
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16 Azalea Drive, a completely reimagined home that embodies sophisticated coastal living, blending modern elegance with meticulous attention to detail at every turn. Thoughtfully redesigned
Active
Details for 52 Key Haven Road, Key Haven, FL 33040
$2,300,000.00 ($1,342.67 / sqft )

52 Key Haven Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619847
  3. Contact Angelina Will
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a masterfully reimagined waterfront residence in Key Haven Key West's premier boating enclave where luxury, design, and effortless island living converge.Constructed entirely of concrete a
Active
Details for 12 Bamboo Terrace, Key Haven, FL 33040
$1,800,000.00 ($871.25 / sqft )

12 Bamboo Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618260
  2. Provided by Buy The Keys
  3. Contact Richard Haskins
  4. (305) 916-9020
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a peaceful canal in the highly desirable Key Haven neighborhood, just minutes from Key West, this beautifully updated waterfront home offers the perfect blend of island tranquility and m
Active
Details for 4 Evergreen Court, Key Haven, FL 33040
$1,775,000.00 ($871.81 / sqft )

4 Evergreen Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617927
  2. Provided by Location 3 Real Estate of KW Inc (KW)
  3. Contact Deborah S Batty
  4. (305) 294-3225
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction $175k below current appraisal. Seller Financing is possible with 20% down 7 years, interest only @ 5.5%.This beautiful home is ELEVATED above flood, has 4 bedrooms, 3 Baths and is
Active
Details for 21 Bougainvillea Avenue, Key Haven, FL 33040
$1,740,000.00 ($1,087.50 / sqft )

21 Bougainvillea Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618618
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Key West Compass Realty
  3. Contact Robin G Nilsson
  4. (305) 292-0020
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once in a lifetime opportunity rare T Channel Home 90 seconds to open water. Well Built Concrete Block Concrete Sumptuous 500' Living Room View. Garage and Room for Your RV Seize The Day Deep water Ke
Active
Details for 16 Bamboo  , Key Haven, FL 33040
$1,595,000.00 ($980.94 / sqft )

16 Bamboo More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619146
  3. Contact Dawn Gonet
  4. (305) 294-5155
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine canal front living on KEY HAVEN with a 55 foot concrete seawall on spectacular Bamboo Terrace. WATERFRONT. TURN KEY and BEAUTIFUL. This ''needs nothing'', fully furnished home sits tucked awa
Wade M. Berlin