Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Lutz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 216 Lake Brant Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$5,000,000.00 ($505.92 / sqft )

216 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9883 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8507411
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Beismery Rouco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary gated lakefront estate situated on nearly 9 private acres on ski sized Lake Brant. This one of a kind Mediterranean inspired waterfront compound offers unmatched privacy, breathtaking wa
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Active
Details for 17929 Hunting Bow Circle 101 & 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,900,000.00 ($1,206.68 / sqft )

17929 Hunting Bow Circle 101 & 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8347233
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Ganier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Invest in your future with this exceptional medical clinic opportunity! Profitable 10 Year Turnkey Medical Clinic: A rare and lucrative opportunity awaits! Real Estate & Medical Business: Own the prop
Active
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$3,800,000.00

820 Newberger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492014
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Active
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$3,800,000.00 ($1,104.33 / sqft )

820 Newberger Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3441 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497037
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Active
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,999,900.00 ($450.44 / sqft )

17720 Royal Eagle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6660 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474620
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Active
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,950,000.00 ($496.63 / sqft )

1703 Dale Mabry Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5940 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403796
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are proud to exclusively present 17031711 Dale Mabry Hwy, a premier +/ 5 acre redevelopment site located on one of Tampa Bays most heavily traveled corridors. With over 950 feet of combined fronta
Active
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,950,000.00

1703 Dale Mabry Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403807
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
$2,525,000.00 ($289.20 / sqft )

18707 Pepper Pike Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8731 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501748
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sandi McGlathery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Wade M. Berlin