Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Madeira Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4550 Cove Circle 405, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$99,900.00 ($188.49 / sqft )

4550 Cove Circle 405 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496632
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Don Sixt, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT A VIEW !!!! This studio, in a gated community, has a fantastic view of the Intracoastal and some amazing sunsets. Newer windows and hurricane shutters. Close to the elevator and assigned parking.
Active
Details for 150 153rd Ave  C, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$30,360.00 ($23.35 / sqft )

150 153rd Ave C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8216417
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anne Hensel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful office condo is located in a prime location just half a block off Gulf Blvd and the beaches. The corner unit is bright and airy, with floor to ceiling windows that provide ample natural
Active
Details for 882 Bay Point Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$12,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

882 Bay Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7170 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502609
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Tim MacNab
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Coastal Retreat with Panoramic Intracoastal Views! Boasting breathtaking, wide open views of the Intracoastal Waterway, this custom built 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom estate offers an unparalleled b
Active
Details for 13650 Gulf Boulevard 304, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$12,000.00 ($8.11 / sqft )

13650 Gulf Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8103597
  2. Provided by PINELLAS WATERFRONT HOMES
  3. Contact Lori Hopkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Last minute cancel. Now open the month of April 2026.!!! Still available June 2026 and Sept October 2026 and November 2026 and December 2026.This monthly rental has Direct, amazing panoramic views
Active
Details for 821 Bay Point Drive, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
$11,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

821 Bay Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506826
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4BR/4BA Key Weststyle waterfront retreat with breathtaking wide water views, private boat dock, and lift! This beautifully designed home offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with two garages (2 car +
Active
Details for 821 Bay Point Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$11,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

821 Bay Point Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506826
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane McCroary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 400 150th Avenue 505, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$8,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

400 150th Avenue 505 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8248111
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Jason Statton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Waterfront Condo at the Residences of Madeira Beach. Escape to Pure Elegance and Relaxation. Welcome to your ultimate vacation retreat at the Residences of Madeira Beach, where luxury meets
Active
Details for 400 150th Avenue 407, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$8,000.00 ($4.63 / sqft )

400 150th Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384076
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Hartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 3BR/3BA Furnished Vacation Rental Welcome to your coastal retreat at The Residences of Madeira Beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner unit offers a luxurious and stylish getaway ju
Active
Details for 13650 Gulf Boulevard 402, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
$8,000.00 ($5.50 / sqft )

13650 Gulf Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  4. Approx. 39,173,640.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693271
  2. Provided by GOOD LIFE REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished gulf front 3 bed/2 bath condo. Views of the water from the entry. Expansive gulf front access to large balcony spanning living room and master bedroom. Brand new vinyl flooring
Active
Details for 13650 Gulf Boulevard 402, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$8,000.00 ($5.50 / sqft )

13650 Gulf Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  4. Approx. 39,173,640.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693271
  2. Provided by GOOD LIFE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Revord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin